Trouver un praticien

Claire MARTY

Saint-Denis 93200, Paris 75009

33615469044

claire.marty@gmail.com

au cours du mouvement

Marie RODE

Gap 05000

0783544529

contact@marierodekine.fr

https://www.marierodekine.fr

Kai SCHAPER

Toulouse (31200 - 31500 - 31500), Simorre 32420

0561238040

schaper.kai@gmail.com

Movement Refinery

Laura BEURDELEY

CIBOURE 64500, SAINT JEAN DE LUZ 64500, ASCAIN 64310, BAYONNE 64100, HENDAYE 64700

0617875243

contact@sensetmouvement.org

http://www.sensetmouvement.org

Florence JAKUBOWICZ

Paris (75006 - 75011 - 75020 - 75020)

33689831905

florence.feld@gmail.com

Corinne GARCIA

Lyon (69001 - 69004 - 69004)

33684233205

corinnegarcia@free.fr

http://www.corinne-garcia-feldenkrais.fr

Sabine JOURDAN

Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 30400, Avignon 84000, Les Angles 30133

33672898403

contact@sabinejourdan.com

www.au-fil-du-mouvement.com

Maguelonne DUMOULIN

Saint-Pierre-des-Corps 37700, St Pierre des Corps 37700

33684394214

maguelonnem@free.fr

Maguelonne Dumoulin Pianiste et Praticienne Feldenkrais

Anne DUMONT

Lyon-3E-Arrondissement 69003, Saillans 26340

33607229956

contact@anne-dumont-feldenkrais.com

http://www.anne-dumont-feldenkrais.com/

JOELLE PAJOT

FONTAINEBLEAU 77300

33630184271

pajotjoelle@gmail.com

http://feldenkraisfontainebleau.com

Thérèse Legrand

Villeneuve-D‘Ascq 59650, Linselles 59126

+ 33 6 01 77 96 79

therlegrand@yahoo.fr

Alexandrine DUPUY BAS

SAlon de Provence 13300, Châteaurenard 13160, Mallemort 13370

33615211932

a.dupuybas@gmail.com

Sophie ZAVAGLIA

GAP 05000, GAP 05 000

33679470982

sophie.zavaglia@wanadoo.fr

Josiane CHARRIAU

Fontaines sur Saône 69270, LYON (69001 - 69007)

33626578637

josiane.charriau@dbmail.com

Brigitte SCHOEB

Hyères 83400

33616541023

schoeb.brigitte@gmail.com

http://meditation-mouvement

Céline ERBANI

Ramonville-Saint-Agne 31520, TOULOUSE 31500

06 73 70 07 46

celine.erbani@gmail.com

http://erbani-feldenkrais.blogspot.fr

Claire VIALON

Paris (75009 - 75010 - 75018 - 75018)

33688592669

cvialon@free.fr

Alice AVIGNON-REUDET

Saint Georges d'Orques 34680

0467454664

alice.reudet@laposte.net

Sabine SOUNY

Azay-le-Rideau 37190

33662426065

libre-cours@orange.fr

http://www.sabinesouny.fr

Fabienne AZEMA

L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue 84800, l'isle sur la sorgue 84800

33632576043

fab.az@orange.fr

https://www.edelw84feldenkrais.com

Elsa SCOLA

JUVIGNAC 34990

0673683274

elscola@yahoo.fr

flex-attitude.fr

Sonia Onckelinx

Montpellier 34070, Sete 34200

0643856305

letempsd1mouvt@orange.fr

https://letempsdumouvement.jimdo.com

Annette ORPHAL

Massy 91300

33601922695

aorphal@googlemail.com

Xavier LAINÉ

Manosque 04100

33643245561

xavier.laine081@orange.fr

Feldenkrais 04

Marina BEXON

Eaubonne 95600

33670718721

feldenkrais95@gmail.com

http://feldenkrais-95.simdif.com

Brigitte HEBERT

Montreuil 93 100, Neaufles Saint Martin 27830

33681412732

lamontagnedanslabrume@orange.fr

http://www.lamontagnedanslabrume.fr

Christine BARRAT

LES ANGLES 30133, LYON 69006

33768190740

christine@christinebarrat.fr

http://www.christinebarrat.fr

Nathalie TOUATY

Marseille 13006

33662070977

contact@perpetuumobile.fr

Perpetuum Mobile

Katherine HARNICHARD

Roquebrune-Cap-Martin 06190

33668189770

katkat.rcm@gmail.com

Murielle FRANCIA

La Possession 97419

262693669097

cdumouvement@gmail.com

Le mouvement c'est la vie ... Vie-Feldy

Cécile CALMES

Bordeaux 33800

0686419020

cecile.calmes@free.fr

Dominique MENASE

Montaud 34160

+33 (0)467842583

dominique.menase@wanadoo.fr

HEBERT

Brigitte HEBERT

HEBERT

Brigitte HEBERT

AZEMA

Fabienne AZEMA

MENASE

Dominique MENASE

CALMES

Cécile CALMES

SOUNY

Sabine SOUNY

JAKUBOWICZ

Florence JAKUBOWICZ

JAKUBOWICZ

Florence JAKUBOWICZ

VIALON

Claire VIALON

VIALON

Claire VIALON

VIALON

Claire VIALON

VIALON

Claire VIALON

ORPHAL

Annette ORPHAL

RODE

Marie RODE

MARTY

Claire MARTY

MARTY

Claire MARTY

AVIGNON-REUDET

Alice AVIGNON-REUDET

FRANCIA

Murielle FRANCIA

DUMOULIN

Maguelonne DUMOULIN

DUMOULIN

Maguelonne DUMOULIN

PAJOT

JOELLE PAJOT

BEURDELEY

Laura BEURDELEY

BEURDELEY

Laura BEURDELEY

BEURDELEY

Laura BEURDELEY

BEXON

Marina BEXON

DUMONT

Anne DUMONT

DUMONT

Anne DUMONT

SCOLA

Elsa SCOLA

SCHOEB

Brigitte SCHOEB

TOUATY

Nathalie TOUATY

BARRAT

Christine BARRAT

BARRAT

Christine BARRAT

Onckelinx

Sonia Onckelinx

JOURDAN

Sabine JOURDAN

ERBANI

Céline ERBANI

GARCIA

Corinne GARCIA

GARCIA

Corinne GARCIA

GARCIA

Corinne GARCIA

SCHAPER

Kai SCHAPER

CHARRIAU

Josiane CHARRIAU

DUPUY BAS

Alexandrine DUPUY BAS

HARNICHARD

Katherine HARNICHARD

ZAVAGLIA

Sophie ZAVAGLIA

ZAVAGLIA

Sophie ZAVAGLIA

LAINÉ

Xavier LAINÉ